アスリート紹介

参加予定アスリート

※順不同
※参加アスリート等は、都合により変更になる場合がございます。

  • 大森 盛一
    大森 盛一 陸上競技/短距離
  • ケンブリッジ 飛鳥
    ケンブリッジ 飛鳥 陸上競技/短距離
  • 吉川 美香
    吉川 美香 陸上競技/長距離
  • 猿山 力也
    猿山 力也 陸上競技/走幅跳
  • 野村 智宏
    野村 智宏 陸上競技/走高跳
  • 荒井 広宙
    荒井 広宙 陸上競技/競歩
  • 安川 祐里香
    安川 祐里香 車いす陸上競技
  • 大橋 悠依
    大橋 悠依 水泳/競泳
  • 加藤 ゆか
    加藤 ゆか 水泳/競泳
  • 河合 純一
    河合 純一 水泳/競泳
  • 柴田 隆一
    柴田 隆一 水泳/競泳
  • 寺川 綾
    寺川 綾 水泳/競泳
  • 松島 美菜
    松島 美菜 水泳/競泳
  • 中村 礼子
    中村 礼子 水泳/競泳
  • 宮下 純一
    宮下 純一 水泳/競泳
  • 萩野 公介
    萩野 公介 水泳/競泳
  • 星 奈津美
    星 奈津美 水泳/競泳
  • 渡辺 一平
    渡辺 一平 水泳/競泳
  • 秋葉 忠宏
    秋葉 忠宏 サッカー
  • 柏木 久美子
    柏木 久美子 スキー/アルペンスキー
  • 太田 渉子
    太田 渉子 スキー/クロスカントリー
  • 荻原 健司
    荻原 健司 スキー/ノルディック複合
  • 荻原 次晴
    荻原 次晴 スキー/ノルディック複合
  • 土橋 登志久
    土橋 登志久 テニス
  • 榊原 春奈
    榊原 春奈 ボート
  • 鳥羽 博司
    鳥羽 博司 ボート
  • 長谷 等
    長谷 等 ボート
  • 長谷川 信子
    長谷川 信子 ボート
  • 平田 明久
    平田 明久 ボート
  • 松井 裕好
    松井 裕好 ボート
  • 成松 大介
    成松 大介 ボクシング
  • 大林 素子
    大林 素子 バレーボール
  • 大山 加奈
    大山 加奈 バレーボール
  • 坂本 清美
    坂本 清美 バレーボール
  • 信田 美帆
    信田 美帆 体操/体操
  • 渡邊 光昭
    渡邊 光昭 体操/体操
  • 畠山 愛理
    畠山 愛理 体操/新体操
  • 伊藤 正樹
    伊藤 正樹 体操/トランポリン
  • 楠田 香穂里
    楠田 香穂里 バスケットボール
  • 古海 五月
    古海 五月 バスケットボール
  • 長南 真由美
    長南 真由美 バスケットボール
  • 出島 茂幸
    出島 茂幸 スケート/スピードスケート
  • 齋藤 里香
    齋藤 里香 ウエイトリフティング
  • 松本 潮霞
    松本 潮霞 ウエイトリフティング
  • 宇城 元
    宇城 元 パラ・パワーリフティング
  • マクドナルド山本 恵理
    マクドナルド山本 恵理 パラ・パワーリフティング
  • 田口 隆
    田口 隆 ハンドボール
  • 沖 美穂
    沖 美穂 自転車
  • 宮﨑 義仁
    宮﨑 義仁 卓球
  • 千田 健太
    千田 健太 フェンシング
  • 平田 京美
    平田 京美 フェンシング
  • 見延 和靖
    見延 和靖 フェンシング
  • 佐藤 愛子
    佐藤 愛子 柔道
  • 中村 美里
    中村 美里 柔道
  • 坂本 修一
    坂本 修一 バドミントン
  • 須賀 泰子
    須賀 泰子 バドミントン
  • 米倉 加奈子
    米倉 加奈子 バドミントン
  • 山下 敏和
    山下 敏和 ライフル射撃
  • 竹下 百合子
    竹下 百合子 カヌー
  • 重田 京子
    重田 京子 アーチェリー
  • 穂苅 美奈子
    穂苅 美奈子 アーチェリー
  • 宮﨑 久
    宮﨑 久 ボブスレー
  • 伊藤 力
    伊藤 力 パラテコンドー
  • 谷村 有紀
    谷村 有紀 ドッジボール
  • 利光 友樹
    利光 友樹 ドッジボール
  • 吉田 隼也
    吉田 隼也 ドッジボール
  • 新体操日本ナショナル選抜団体チーム フェアリー ジャパン POLA
    新体操日本ナショナル選抜団体チーム
    フェアリー ジャパン POLA
    左端より
    鈴木 歩佳、竹中 七海、横田 葵子、松原 梨恵、杉本 早裕吏、熨斗谷 さくら、国井 麻緒、織田 莉子、小松 美桜、ベネット・マヤ

ページTOPへ